--> Blogger Widgets

Directory

             SCHOOLS & COLLEGES
1Adhur GHSS                                                                                                                                 262467
2Adoor GHSS270982
3Agalpady APHS04998260639
4Ajanur IHSS2207818
5Alampady GHSS256540
6Ambalathara GVHSS04672244050
7Angadimoger GHSS04998246100
8Attenganam GHS2246700
9Balal GHS2242683
10Balanthode GHSS2228410
11Bandadka GHSS200726
12Bekal GFHSS2237400
13Bekur GHSS04998243531
14Bella East GHSS2208848
15Bellikoth MPS GVHSS2266273
16Belluru GHSS260455
17BEM High School, Kasaragod04994222887
18Bengaramanjeshwar GHSS04998272001
19Bethurpara GHSS278017
20Bovikanam BARHSS251700
21Chandragiri GHSS238717
22Chattanchal HSS280664
23Chayoth GHSS2230910
24Cheemeni GHSS2250182
25Chemnad GHSS239251
26Chemnad JAHSS237172
27Cherkala Central GHSS280999
28Cheruvathur GFVHSS2261470
29Cheruvathur GRFTHS (Girls)0467286746
30Delampady GHSS265024
31Dharmathadka SDPHS04998264080
32DHSS, Kanhangad04672204430
33Edneer GHSS253720
34Edneer HHSIBS HSS281335
35Heroor New GHS04998262030
36Hosdurg GHSS2208081
37Iriyanni GVHSS251810
38Jaimatha School,Kasaragod241647
39Kadumeni St.Mary’s HS2220710
40Kaikottukadavu VHSS2211569
41Kakkat GHSS2280666
42Kalichanadukkam GHS2256420
43Kalliot GHSS2243330
44Kamballur GHSS2220150
45Kanhangad GVHSS2209592
46Karadka GVHSS260147
47Karimbil HS Kumbalappally2235305
48Kasaragod BEMHS222887
49Kasaragod GGVHSS230368
50Kasaragod GHSS221626
51Kasaragod GMVHSS230479
52Kasaragod MRHSS (ST/Girls)239969
53Kattukukke SSHSS04998220111
54Kayyur GVHSS2230182
55Kodakkat KMVHSS2251075
56Kodlmogaru SVVHS04998202990
57Kodoth Dr. Ambedkar GHSS2246494
58Kottapuram CHMKS GVHSS2284133
59Kottodi GHS2224600
60Kudlu SGKHS222618
61Kumbla GHSS04998215987
62Kundamkuzhy GHSS210456
63Kuniya GHS2234480
64Kunjathur GVHSS04998279150
65Kurudapadavu KVSMHS04998205357
66Kuttamath MKSHS2264627
67Kuttmath GHSS2261015
68Madikai GHSS2240020
69Madikai-II GVHSS2240720
70Maloth Kasba GHSS2247401
71Mangalpady GHSS04998243399
72Manjeshwar SATHS04998273475
73Miyapadavu SVVHS04998252137
74Mogral GHS04998216300
75Mogralputhur GTHSS232969
76Mogralputhur GVHSS233135
77Mulleria GVHSS261846
78Nadakkavu MRS (SC)0467211922
79Naimmarmoola TIHSS255613
80Nileswar RHS2280480
81Padane MRVHSS2276570
82Padnekadappuram GFHSS2258308
83Padre GHSS04998266222
84Paivalike GHSS04998206129
85Paivalike Nagar GHSS04998206130
86Pakkam GHSS2274400
87Palavayal St.John’s HS049852213039
88Pallikkara GHSS2273200
89Pandy GHS270510
90Parappa GHSS2254675
91Patla GHSS241430
92Perdala MSCHS04998284090
93Perdala NHS04998284680
94Periye GHSS2234340
95Perla SNHS04998226477
96Pilicode GHSS2261570
97Pullur UNHS2268630
98Rajapuram HFHSS2224122
99Ramnagar SRM GHWHS2201590
100Ravaneswar GHSS2234280
101Sheni SSHS04998225566
102Shiriya GHSS04998244700
103South Thrikaripur GHSS2211404
104Thachangad GHS2275800
105Thayannur GHSS2256343
106Thomapuram St.Thomas HSS2221850
107Trikaripur VPPMKPS GVHSS2210123
108Udinur GFHSS2215660
109Uduma GHSS2238012
110Uppala GHSS04998240022
111Uppilikai GHS2284777
112Varakkad HS2241403
113Vellarikundu St.Jude’s HSS2242421
BANKS
1Agricultural Development Bank                                                                04994220179
2Andhra Bank04994227687
3Bank of India04994222843
4Bedadka Co-op Bank04994210233
5Canara Bank, Bank Road04994230024
6Canara Bank, Jal.Road04994230040
7Catholic Cyriyan Bank04994221566
8Central Bank of India04994225922
9Co-operative Town Bank04994230136
10Corporation Bank04994230413
11Dhanalakshmi Bank04994227722
12District Co-operative Bank04994220118
13District Co-operative Bank Evg.Bank04994220696
14Federal Bank04994230459
15ICICI Bank, City Centre04994227722
16IDBI Bank04994231410
17Indian Bank04994230817
18Karnataka Bank Ltd.04994220309
19Kasaragod Service Co-op, Bank04994221996
20Lead Bank04994230170
21Lord Krishna Bank Ltd.04994222265
22Nabard04994255222
23National Insurance04994222653
24North Malabar Gramin Bank04994221341
25Panjab National Bank04994222753
26South Indian Bank Ltd04994220999
27State Bank of india04994230041
28State Bank of india, Vidyanagar04994255101
29State Bank of Mysore04994224410
30State Bank of Travancore04994230011
31Syndicate Bank04994230030
32Union Bank of India04994221843
33Vijaya Bank04994222528
HOSPITALS
1CHC, Bedadka                                                                                                                               04994211015
2CHC, Cheruvathur0467261270
3CHC, Kumbla04994214150
4CHC, Mangalpady04998242098
5CHC, Manjeshwar04998273599
6CHC, Muliyar04994250101
7CHC, Panathady0467224737
8CHC, Periye0467234141
9Community Health Centre, Badiadka04998285716
10District Hospital, Kanhangad0467217018
11General Hospital, Kasaragod04994230080
12PHC, Ajanur0467204985
13PHC, Anandashram0467209711
14PHC, Angadimogaru04998250292
15PHC, Arikkady04998232200
16PHC, Bandadka04994201191
17PHC, Bayar04998206666
18PHC, Belloor04998266788
19PHC, Chattanchal04994284808
20PHC, Chengala04994282824
21PHC, Chittarikkal049942222131
22PHC, Ennappara0467279979
23PHC, Kalanad04994237086
24PHC, Karicherry04994284829
25PHC, Karinthalam0467235053
26PHC, Kayyur0467230301
27PHC, Konnakkad0467249105
28PHC, Kumbadaje04998260700
29PHC, Madhur04994241177
30PHC, Madikkai0467269612
31PHC, Maucode0467553488
32PHC, Mavilakadapuram0467300043
33PHC, Meenja04998252820
34PHC, Mogralputhur04994232300
35PHC, Mulleria04994262633
36PHC, Narkilakkad0467241888
37PHC, Olat04985263270
38PHC, Padanna0467276056
39PHC, Pallikkara0467275500
40PHC, Panathur0467227170
41PHC, Perla04998225790
42PHC, Puthige04998247730
43PHC, Thaikadapuram0467288770
44PHC, Thuruthi0467263922
45PHC, Udma0467236737
46PHC, Udumbunthala0467271080
47PHC, Valiyaparamba0467258800
48PHC, Vaninagar04998266550
49PHC, Vellarikundu0467242228
50PHC, Vorkady04998203900
51Public Health Centre, Adoor04994271266
52Taluk Hospital, Nileshwer0467282933
53Taluk Hospital, Thrikaripur0467211100
PRIVATE HOSPITALS
1Abhinav Clinic, Manjeswar                                                                                                               04998272965
2AJ Thomas Memmorial Co-Operative04672223402
3Amrutha Hospital, Udma, Pallam04672236070
4Aramana (Fathima) Hospital Kasaragod04994230524
5Arimala Hospital, Kanhangad04672203060
6Backer’s Hospital, Kottikulam04672236360
7Beenas Health Care, Kumbla04998214090
8Bharath Nursing.Home, Nileshwar04672280389
9Bharathi Nethra Chikilsalaya, Kumbla04998228628
10BSME, (Dr. Suman Badra)04998242728
11Cardio Vision & Specility Centre, Kanchd04672201486
12Care Well Hospital, Kasaragod04994230771
13Care Well Hospital, NullippaddyKsd04994222324
14Centuary Dental College, Poinachi04672237600
15Centuary Trust Hospital, Poinachi04994280619
16Century International Institute of Medical Science & Research Centre,Poinachy04672 237600
17Chaithra Medical Centre, Opp.Govt.College, Kasaragod04994256968
18CIMS, Anandsram, Kanhangad04672203154
19CIMS, Kanhangad04672208180
20City Nursing Home, Kanhangad04672202574
21CMH Hospital, Padane04672276689
22Co-op.Hospital, Kumbla04998215309
23Co-Operative Hospital, Munnad04994205278
24DeepaNursing Home04672204751
25Dr.GireeshBhat Clinic, Hosdurg04672273030
26Dr.Krishna.C (Kanhangad )0467 2204160
27Dr.Suman Batra04998244057
28EK Nayanar Memmorial Co-op Hospital04994284050
29F.H.M. Hospital, Bandiyode04998240841
30Fathima Hospital, Kasaragod04994230524
31Holy Mary’s Hospital, Vellarikundu04672242232
32Ibnusena Hospital, Pallikkara04672272729
33Irani Clinic, Uppala04998240171
34Janardhana Nursing.Home, Kasaragod04994230243
35K.A.H.M.Hospital, Cheruvathur04672260072
36K.C.K.Raja Memmorial Clinic,04672282579
37K.J.Thomas mem.Co-op.Hospital04672 291307
38K.K.B.Memmorial Hospital04994260002
39K.K.M.Hospital, Malom, Konnakkad04672221005
40K.N.H.Hospital,Uppal04998240241
41Kajampady Nursing.Home, Perla04998225088
42Kalanad Nursing Home, Melparamba04994237310
43Kamath Medical Centre, Kasaragod0499423004
44Kangad Nursing.Home Heart Care Centre0467204135
45Kanhangad Nursing Home0467204160
46Kasaragod CT Scan & Diagnostic Centre04994 225670
47Kasaragod Institute of Medical sciences04994 230079
48Kerala Hospital, Thekkepuram,0467203402
49KHM Co-op.Hospital, Kanhangad0467267598
50KHM Co-operative Hospital, Manikoth0467267598
51KIMS, Kasaragod (Kasaragod)04992330797
52KKBM Memmorial Hospital,0499260002
53KKM Co-op.Hosital,Chittarikkal0467221005
54KNH Hospital,Uppala04998 240241
55Krishna Clinic.&Mat.Nursing Home,0499260176
56Krishna Hosital, Vidyanagar0499255075
57Krishna Nursing Home, Kanhangad0467203120
58Krishna Nursing Home, Kanhangad04672 204135
59Mahalaxmi Maternity & Nursing Home04998240254
60Malic Dinar Hospital, Kasaragod0499220340
61Manipal Uma Hospital, Kasaragod0499230672
62Manzoor Hospital, Kanhangad4672202070
63Medi Care Centre, North Kottachery04673250896
64Medicare Centre, Uppala0499244755
65National Nursing Home,Uppala0499240295
66Nisha Hospital, Bandiyode0499240428
67Padma Poly Clinic, Kanhangad0467203157
68Poinachi Nursing Home, Poinachi0499280619
69Ramdev Clinic, Mulleria0499260019
70River View Hospital,Padanakkad, Nileshwar0467284509
71Sa-adiya Hospital, Deli04994 237216
72Sad-Bhavana-Ibnuseema Hospital, Bekal Junction04672272729
73Sandra Hospital, Malakkallu04672224117
74Sasirekha Maternity & Surgery Centre, Udayamkunnu04672 207220
75Sasthri’s Nursing Home, Badiyadukka284037
76Sharadha Scans, Kasaragod04994229300
77Society Hospital, Kaikumba04998243950
78Sree Krishna Clinic Meternity04994260976
79Sree Padma Clinic, Palakunnu04672236438
80Sunrise Hospital, Kanhangad04672208180
81Surgi Care Centre & Hospital046722040420
82Swami Sachidananda Trust Hospital04672218620
83Tejaswini Co-op.Hospital&Medical04672847202
84TMJ Hospital, Madakkara, Thuruthy04672261351
85U.S.Vision, Kasaragod04994226651
86Uma Nursing Home, Kasaragod04994230672
87United Hospital Kasaragod0467231575
88Unity Health Complex, Uppala04998240155
89Unity Hospital, Cheruvathur04672262186
90Whole Body Scan, Scanning Centre046723250222
91Yenopaya Sa-Adia Hospital04994238569

No comments:

Post a Comment